Rachel DiPillo Celebrity Watchlist

Rachel DiPillo

Birth Name: Rachel Katherine DiPillo

Birth Place: Flint, Michigan, United States

Birthday: January 26, 1991, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(9 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Nick Gehlfuss, Marlyne Barrett, <em>Chicago Med</em>

Chicago Med: Where We Left Off and What's Next

The doctors on Chicago Medare a little bit older and a little bit wiser when the show returns for its sophomore season on NBC (Thursday, 9/8c). And by the end of next year, Med will no longer be the youngest sibling in the Chicago franchise: that hon… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Chicago Med: Win Loss Trailer
01:40 — Dr. Manning (Torrey DeVitto) and Dr. Rhodes (Colin Donnell) separately treat complicated cases involving sick babies, only to uncover that the two cas (more…)
Three Teams. One Chicago.
00:30 — Heroes as strong as the city they serve. Watch the thrilling dramas Chicago Med, Chicago Fire and Chicago P.D. only on NBC. Check local listings.
Saving Lives Has Fateful Consequences
00:30 — On the next episode of Chicago Med, when two precious lives hang in the balance, Dr. Rhodes and Dr. Manning must make heart-wrenching decisions. Watch (more…)
The Circle of Life
04:10 — After being pronounced clinically dead, a father comes back to life to meet his granddaughter, leaving the doctors speechless.

Watch See all »

Thu Oct 6 9:00pm
Chicago MedNatural HistoryNew(Season 2, Episode 3) NBC

A mystery illness is investigated when an Indonesian man arrives at the hospital in bad condition. Meanwhile, deep family secrets surface when Maggie takes Dr. Halstead to her family reunion; Dr. Rhodes tackles complex heart surgery; and a woman has an unu (more…)

I’ll Watch20 Watching
Thu Oct 13 9:00pm
Chicago MedBrother's KeeperNew(Season 2, Episode 4) NBC

A same rare infection plagues several patients, resulting in a medical investigation by Dr. Charles' epidemiologist daughter. Meanwhile, an ill elderly man is treated, but a conflict rages over how to best help him, and Dr. Reese cares for a drug addict.

Details

  • Birth Name: Rachel Katherine DiPillo
  • Birth Place: Flint, Michigan, United States
  • Birthday: January 26, 1991, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind