Rachel Boston Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Rachel Elizabeth Boston

Birth Place: Signal Mountain, TN

Birthday: May 9, 1982, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Witches of East End

A Love Pentagram and a New Brother! 6 Teases for Witches of East End Season 2

Darkness is rising on Witches of East End. When viewers last saw the Beauchamp women, they had defeated Penelope (Virginia Madsen), but the fight had only just begun. First, Joanna was left fatally poisoned, and her death also triggered the powe… Read more

Watch See all »

Mon Aug 10 10:30am
(500) Days of Summer SUNDe

Greeting-card copywriter Tom falls head over heels for his co-worker Summer in this romantic comedy. Tom thinks that he's finally found his soul mate, but Summer claims not to believe in true love and is only interested in having some fun with Tom.

Tue Aug 11 7:15am
(500) Days of Summer SUNDe

Greeting-card copywriter Tom falls head over heels for his co-worker Summer in this romantic comedy. Tom thinks that he's finally found his soul mate, but Summer claims not to believe in true love and is only interested in having some fun with Tom.

More NewsSee all »

Witches of East End
Lifetime Sets Witches of East End Season 2 Premiere Date

This summer is going to be really spellbinding. Lifetime announced Wednesday that Witches of East En…

Rachel Boston, Jenna Dewan Tatum
Witches of East End Boss: There Is More Than One Major Death in the Finale

Two worlds are about to converge on the season finale of Witches of East End. On the penultimate epi…

Witches of East End
Lifetime Renews Witches of East End for Second Season

Witches of East End has officially cast its spell on Lifetime. The freshman drama has been renewed f…

Enver Gjokaj
Exclusive: Dollhouse's Enver Gjokaj Lands Major Role on Witches of East End

Enver Gjokaj has landed a major recurring role on Witches of East End, TVGuide.com has learned exclu…

The Simpsons
The Weekend Playlist: Simpsons' Halloween Tradition, PBS's Paradise, More Witches

Next to Charlie Brown's Great Pumpkin, my favorite Halloween TV touchstone is The Simpsons' annual "…

Freddie Prinze Jr.
Freddie Prinze Jr. to Guest-Star on Witches of East End

Freddie Prinze Jr. is bugging out for his next role: The actor will guest-star on Lifetime's upcomin…

Details

  • Birth Name: Rachel Elizabeth Boston
  • Birth Place: Signal Mountain, TN
  • Birthday: May 9, 1982, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (37 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »