Rachel Bilson Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Rachel Jade Sarah Bilson

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: August 25, 1981, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(214 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Wilson Bethel and Rachel Bilson

Has Hart of Dixie Been Canceled?

Is this the end of Bluebell? Last October, ominous tweets posted by Hart of Dixie stars Scott Porter and Wilson Bethel had us questioning whether Season 4 would be the series last. At the time, The CW said no decision had been made regarding the seri… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Look-A-Like: Rachel Bilson - Reveal
02:37 — A woman is made over to look like Rachel Bilson. Check out the final reveal here.|Rachel Bilson|Look-a-Like|Alissia Marciano|Paul Venoit|Richard Sibba (more…)
Look-A-Like: Rachel Bilson - Before
02:56 — A woman is made over to look like Rachel Bilson. Check out what she looked like before our experts got a hold of her.|Rachel Bilson|Look-a-Like|Alissi (more…)
Look-A-Like: Rachel Bilson - Makeover
03:10 — A woman is made over to look like Rachel Bilson. Check out how they do it here.|Rachel Bilson|Look-a-Like|Alissia Marciano|Paul Venoit|Richard Sibbald (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue Jun 28 1:00pm
How I Met Your MotherHow Your Mother Met Me(Season 9, Episode 16) FX

Recalling what has been going with Ted's future wife over the past eight years before Robin and Barney's wedding weekend.

I’ll Watch1679 Watching
Sat Jul 2 6:00am
Jumper HBO2

A young man discovers he has the ability to teleport himself anywhere in the world, but is quickly hunted by a secret society determined to rid the world of "jumpers" like him.

I’ll Watch867 Watching
Tue Jul 5 5:30pm
Jumper HBO2

A young man discovers he has the ability to teleport himself anywhere in the world, but is quickly hunted by a secret society determined to rid the world of "jumpers" like him.

I’ll Watch867 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Rachel Bilson and Wilson Bethel
Hart of Dixie Will Be Back Sooner Than Expected

It seems The CW can't wait to get back to Bluebell! Southern dramedy Hart of Dixie will premiere a f…

Hayden Christensen and Rachel Bilson
Rachel Bilson and Hayden Christensen Welcome Their First Child

Rachel Bilson and Hayden Christensen welcomed a daughter on…

Rachel Bilson, Hayden Christensen
Report: Rachel Bilson and Hayden Christensen Expecting First Child

Rachel Bilson and her longtime boyfriend Hayden Christensen are expecting their first child together…

Cristin Milioti
How I Met Your Mother Turns 200 with the Mother of All Episodes

You've met The Mother and now you'll finally get to know her.How I Met Your Mother's 200th episode (…

Rachel Bilson
Hart of Dixie's Rachel Bilson: It's Nice to See Zoe with Another New Yorker

When Zoe Hart first came to Bluebell, Ala., in the pilot episode of Hart of Dixie, she was a true bl…

Cress Williams and Kaitlyn Black
Hart of Dixie's Kaitlyn Black Previews "Rough Patches" for Annabeth and Lavon

Kaitlyn Black has been with Hart of Dixie since the second episode, but she had something extra spec…

Details

  • Birth Name: Rachel Jade Sarah Bilson
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: August 25, 1981, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »