Rachel Bilson Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Rachel Jade Sarah Bilson

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: August 25, 1981, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(215 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Wilson Bethel and Rachel Bilson

Has Hart of Dixie Been Canceled?

Is this the end of Bluebell? Last October, ominous tweets posted by Hart of Dixie stars Scott Porter and Wilson Bethel had us questioning whether Season 4 would be the series last. At the time, The CW said no decision had been made regarding the seri… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Hot Pregnant Chicks!
01:11 — Hayden Panettiere and Rachel Bilson are both frolicking in the ocean with their unborn children. But only one of them’s carrying a lethal weapon!
Fashion Time Warp: Rachel Bilson
01:01 — From her SoCal style on The O.C. to her more sophisticated ensembles on Hart of Dixie, the adorable Rachel Bilson has remained a fashion icon for year (more…)
Seeing Double? Find Out Which Celebs Really Do Look Alike
01:41 — Could Rachel Bilson and Selena Gomez be mistaken for twins? KLG and Hoda weigh-in on some so-called celebrity doppelgangers and share Hoda’s Hollywood (more…)
New York, I Love You - Trailer 1
01:50 — Several love stories happen throughout New York City.

Watch See all »

Tue Sep 27 4:45am
Jumper HBO2

A young man discovers he has the ability to teleport himself anywhere in the world, but is quickly hunted by a secret society determined to rid the world of "jumpers" like him.

I’ll Watch877 Watching
Mon Oct 3 9:00pm
That '70s Show5: 15(Season 6, Episode 21) IFC

Rachel Bilson plays Fez's desire at a wedding where Donna escorts Mitch (Seth Green); Kitty teaches baby care to Brooke and Kelso. Eric: Topher Grace. Donna: Laura Prepon. Fez: Wilmer Valderrama.

I’ll Watch27 Watching
Tue Oct 4 2:00am
That '70s Show5: 15(Season 6, Episode 21) IFC

Rachel Bilson plays Fez's desire at a wedding where Donna escorts Mitch (Seth Green); Kitty teaches baby care to Brooke and Kelso. Eric: Topher Grace. Donna: Laura Prepon. Fez: Wilmer Valderrama.

I’ll Watch27 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Rachel Bilson and Wilson Bethel
Hart of Dixie Will Be Back Sooner Than Expected

It seems The CW can't wait to get back to Bluebell! Southern dramedy Hart of Dixie will premiere a f…

Hayden Christensen and Rachel Bilson
Rachel Bilson and Hayden Christensen Welcome Their First Child

Rachel Bilson and Hayden Christensen welcomed a daughter on…

Rachel Bilson, Hayden Christensen
Report: Rachel Bilson and Hayden Christensen Expecting First Child

Rachel Bilson and her longtime boyfriend Hayden Christensen are expecting their first child together…

Cristin Milioti
How I Met Your Mother Turns 200 with the Mother of All Episodes

You've met The Mother and now you'll finally get to know her.How I Met Your Mother's 200th episode (…

Rachel Bilson
Hart of Dixie's Rachel Bilson: It's Nice to See Zoe with Another New Yorker

When Zoe Hart first came to Bluebell, Ala., in the pilot episode of Hart of Dixie, she was a true bl…

Cress Williams and Kaitlyn Black
Hart of Dixie's Kaitlyn Black Previews "Rough Patches" for Annabeth and Lavon

Kaitlyn Black has been with Hart of Dixie since the second episode, but she had something extra spec…

Details

  • Birth Name: Rachel Jade Sarah Bilson
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: August 25, 1981, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet