Rachel Bilson Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Rachel Jade Sarah Bilson

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: August 25, 1981, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (193 ratings)

Your Rating:

The CW Logo
Upfronts: The CW Debuts Fall Schedule

May 19, 2011 10:40 AM EDT

How I Met Your Mother
The Mother of All Seasons?

Jul 29, 2010 10:59 AM EDT

"The Rainy Day Women"- Adam Brody and Rachel Bilson courtesy FOX
The O.C.'s Top 10 Moments

Dec 4, 2007 4:56 PM EST

Do you think there's going to ...

Dec 13, 2006 3:00 AM EST

[Editor's Note: The Teen Choice…

Aug 18, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

Show More