Rachel Bilson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rachel Jade Sarah Bilson

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: August 25, 1981, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (193 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Mar 10 3:00pm
How I Met Your MotherBig Days(Season 6, Episode 1) FX-E

In the sixth-season opener, Ted runs into Cindy (Rachel Bilson), whom he dated briefly--and who is also the roommate of his future wife; Robin is having a difficult time getting over Don; and Marshall can't stop talking about starting a family.

Wed Mar 11 4:40am
The Last Kiss HBOEAL

Nearing his 30th birthday, Michael worries that there are no surprises left in his life. When he finds himself at the centre of a romantic triangle with his live-in girlfriend and a vibrant college student, he has to decide if pursuing this new flame is wo (more…)

Thu Mar 12 8:00pm
The To Do List TMC

A high-school valedictorian makes a list of sexual acts she wants to experience before college, and attempts to seek out the right guys for each task.

Fri Mar 13 8:15am
The Last Kiss HBOSGe

Nearing his 30th birthday, Michael worries that there are no surprises left in his life. When he finds himself at the centre of a romantic triangle with his live-in girlfriend and a vibrant college student, he has to decide if pursuing this new flame is wo (more…)

Mon Mar 16 12:00am
The To Do List TMC

A high-school valedictorian makes a list of sexual acts she wants to experience before college, and attempts to seek out the right guys for each task.

Mon Mar 16 4:57am
How I Met Your MotherGirls vs. Suits(Season 5, Episode 12) NIK

Barney has to decide between his trademark suits or a beautiful bartender (Stacy Keibler) in the 100th episode, which includes a musical number by the cast called "Nothing Suits Me Like a Suit." Cindy: Rachel Bilson. Tim: Tim Gunn.

Thu Mar 19 4:57am
How I Met Your MotherBig Days(Season 6, Episode 1) NIK

In the sixth-season opener, Ted runs into Cindy (Rachel Bilson), whom he dated briefly--and who is also the roommate of his future wife; Robin is having a difficult time getting over Don; and Marshall can't stop talking about starting a family.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop