Rachael Stirling Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rachael Atlanta Stirling

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: May 30, 1977, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Diana Rigg, Jenna-Louise Coleman, Matt Smith
Doctor Who Scoop on the Crimson Horror and Dame Diana Rigg

Will the Crimson Horror be the Doctor's undoing? On Saturday's all-new Doctor Who (8/7c, B…

Diana Rigg in Dr. Who (l), Game of Thrones(r)
The Weekend Playlist: Maron on IFC, Diana Rigg on Doctor Who, Bletchley

"You're just not for everybody," comedic curmudgeon Marc Maron is told — by the more popul…

Shop