Rachael Harris Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Although this perpetually bespectacled deadpan funny lady has appeared in a slew of cutting-edge comic series (Reno 911!, The Sarah Silverman Program), Harris is best recognized for her high-profile commercial gigs, including ads for GEICO, AVIS and T-Mobi… (more)

Birth Name: Rachael Elaine Harris

Birth Place: Worthington, Ohio, United States

Birthday: January 12, 1968, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Michael Raymond-James, Jennifer Morrison
Sweeps Roundup: Oct. 29-Nov. 4

Oct 28, 2012 7:43 PM EDT

Rachael Harris
Free Agents Signs Rachael Harris

Sep 13, 2011 6:27 PM EDT

Jordana Spiro
Cheers & Jeers: My Boys to Men?

Sep 13, 2010 11:35 AM EDT

Rachael Harris
Rachael Harris Moving in on My Boys

Mar 16, 2010 6:00 PM EDT

Show More