Rachael HarrisCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Although this perpetually bespectacled deadpan funny lady has appeared in a slew of cutting-edge comic series (Reno 911!, The Sarah Silverman Program), Harris is best recognized for her high-profile commercial gigs, including ads for GEICO, AVIS and T-Mobi… (more)

Birth Name: Rachael Elaine Harris

Birth Place: Worthington, Ohio, United States

Birthday: January 12, 1968, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Voice
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Host
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Appearing
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2005
Panelist
2004
Panelist
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2000
Actor
1995

Shop