R. Kelly Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robert Sylvester Kelly

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: January 8, 1967, Capricorn

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Record producer

User Rating:4.31 out of 5 (136 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2014
Performer
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Performer
2013
Performer
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Performer
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Performer
2012
Performer
2012
Performer
2011
Performer
2010
Performer
2010
Performer
2009
Appearing
2008
Appearing
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Performer
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Performer
2004
Actor
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Panelist
2004
Performer
2003
Performer
2003
Remarks by
2003
Performer
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Performer
2000
Subject (person only)
Subject (person only)