Quinton "Rampage" Jackson Celebrity Watchlist

Quinton "Rampage" Jackson

Birth Name: Quinton Ramone Jackson

Birth Place: Memphis, TN

Birthday: June 20, 1978, Gemini

Profession: Mixed martial artist

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

I Can Honestly Say I Messed Up
01:25 — Former Pride and UFC Light Heavyweight Champion Quinton “Rampage” Jackson talks about how taking his role in the “A-Team” movie soured his relationshi (more…)
I Would Have Smashed Tito
01:09 — Former Pride and UFC Light Heavyweight Champion Quinton “Rampage” Jackson tells Larry King how he thinks his now canceled fight with Tito Ortiz would (more…)
Quinton “Rampage” Jackson On Why He Left the UFC
02:42 — Former Pride and UFC Light Heavyweight Champion Quinton “Rampage” Jackson answers social media questions from fans.
The A-Team - Clip - Shooting Down Drone
00:48 — A group of Iraq War veterans looks to clear their name with the U.S. military, who suspect the four men of committing a crime for which they were fram (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon Oct 3 8:00pm
The A-Team FXM

Framed for a crime they didn't commit, four ex-Special Forces operatives fight to expose the truth and clear their names.

I’ll Watch690 Watching
Mon Oct 3 10:43pm
The A-Team FXM

Framed for a crime they didn't commit, four ex-Special Forces operatives fight to expose the truth and clear their names.

I’ll Watch690 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Quinton Ramone Jackson
  • Birth Place: Memphis, TN
  • Birthday: June 20, 1978, Gemini
  • Profession: Mixed martial artist

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind