Quincy Jones Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Quincy Delight Jones Jr.

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: March 14, 1933, Pisces

Profession: Producer, Musician, Composer, Arranger

User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop