Quentin Tarantino Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Quentin Jerome Tarantino

Birth Place: Knoxville, TN

Birthday: March 27, 1963, Aries

Profession: Director, Writer, Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (54 ratings)

Your Rating:

Christopher Jones in Ryan's Daughter
Actor Christopher Jones Dies at 72

Feb 1, 2014 11:10 AM EST

Seth MacFarlane
Review: Diva Night at the Oscars

Feb 25, 2013 9:25 AM EST

Homeland
Homeland, Argo Top Golden Globes

Jan 13, 2013 8:50 PM EST

Show More