Quentin Tarantino Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Quentin Jerome Tarantino

Birth Place: Knoxville, TN

Birthday: March 27, 1963, Aries

Profession: Director, Writer, Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (54 ratings)

Your Rating: