Queen LatifahCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dana Elaine Owens

Birth Place: Newark, NJ

Birthday: March 18, 1970, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Singer, Rapper

User Rating: (404 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop