Priscilla Presley Celebrity Watchlist

Priscilla Presley

Birth Name: Priscilla Ann Wagner

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: May 24, 1945, Gemini

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(46 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dallas

Keck's Exclusives First Look: Dallas Heats Up for Season 3

To help make up for the loss of Larry Hagman's J.R. Ewing, TNT's Dallas is raising the stakes for its third season, which premieres Feb. 24. "We open with Bobby at the Ewing cemetery looking at the graves of J.R., Miss Ellie and Jock, saying, 'I gues… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Melrose Place - Whatever
01:56 — Billy is testy with Alison's new relationship and Alison calls him out on it. (Dreams Come True)
Melrose Place - Dream Come True
02:44 — Jo presents Jake with a nice gift for the bike shop. (Bye Bye Billy)
Melrose Place - Electric Attraction
02:41 — Jo resists and then gives in to her attraction to Jess. (Melrose Impossible)
Melrose Place - Not All Fun
01:34 — Billy confronts Keith about his intentions towards Alison. (Dreams Come True)

Watch See all »

Thu Aug 4 6:00pm
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad! IFC

Wildly inept L.A. cop Frank Drebin (Leslie Nielsen) tries to foil an assassination. Inspired by the 1982 TV series. Ricardo Montalban. Ed: George Kennedy. Jane: Priscilla Presley. Nordberg: O.J. Simpson. Mayor: Nancy Marchand. David Zucker directed.

I’ll Watch28 Watching
Thu Aug 4 8:00pm
The Naked Gun 2 1/2: The Smell of FearNew IFC

Leslie Nielsen is on the loose as police lieutenant Frank Drebin, investigating a plot against the environment. Priscilla Presley. Hocken: George Kennedy. Nordberg: O.J. Simpson. Hapsburg: Robert Goulet. Comm. Brumford: Jacqueline Brookes. Directed and coa (more…)

I’ll Watch46 Watching
Thu Aug 4 11:45pm
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad! IFC

Wildly inept L.A. cop Frank Drebin (Leslie Nielsen) tries to foil an assassination. Inspired by the 1982 TV series. Ricardo Montalban. Ed: George Kennedy. Jane: Priscilla Presley. Nordberg: O.J. Simpson. Mayor: Nancy Marchand. David Zucker directed.

I’ll Watch28 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Patrick Duffy, Priscilla Presley
Keck's Exclusives: Will Dallas Welcome Back Priscilla Presley?

Over the summer, Priscilla Presley got her Facebook friends excited by posting, "For all of those wh…

Larry Hagman
On the Set: Dallas Says Goodbye to J.R. Ewing

A banquet hall in the posh Dallas Petroleum Club, high atop the city's Chase Tower, has been decorat…

Linda Gray
Ask Matt: Eureka, Dallas, Falling Skies, True Blood, Damages

Question: I hope you'll mention the passing of one of my favorite shows, Eureka. With all the hoopla…

Dallas
The Dummies' Guide to Dallas

Who shot J.R.? That was the question that plagued millions of Dallas viewers during the summer of 19…

Dallas
On the Set: The Ewings Return to Dallas

Pass the ribs, kick up your heels and get ready to hoof it till the cows come home. As far back as t…

Brenda Strong
Keck's Exclusives: Desperate Housewife Does Dallas

After seven seasons spent narrating the wacky goings on of Wisteria Lane, Desperate Housewives' late…

Details

  • Birth Name: Priscilla Ann Wagner
  • Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY
  • Birthday: May 24, 1945, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »