Priscilla Presley Celebrity Watchlist

Priscilla Presley

Birth Name: Priscilla Ann Wagner

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: May 24, 1945, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.67 out of 5 (45 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dallas

Keck's Exclusives First Look: Dallas Heats Up for Season 3

To help make up for the loss of Larry Hagman's J.R. Ewing, TNT's Dallas is raising the stakes for its third season, which premieres Feb. 24. Read more

More NewsSee all »

Patrick Duffy, Priscilla Presley
Keck's Exclusives: Will Dallas Welcome Back Priscilla Presley?

Over the summer, Priscilla Presley got her Facebook friends excited by posting, "For all of those wh…

Larry Hagman
On the Set: Dallas Says Goodbye to J.R. Ewing

A banquet hall in the posh Dallas Petroleum Club, high atop the city's Chase Tower, has been decorat…

Linda Gray
Ask Matt: Eureka, Dallas, Falling Skies, True Blood, Damages

Question: I hope you'll mention the passing of one of my favorite shows, Eureka. With all the hoopla…

Dallas
The Dummies' Guide to Dallas

Who shot J.R.? That was the question that plagued millions of Dallas viewers during the summer of 19…

Dallas
On the Set: The Ewings Return to Dallas

Pass the ribs, kick up your heels and get ready to hoof it till the cows come home. As far back as t…

Brenda Strong
Keck's Exclusives: Desperate Housewife Does Dallas

After seven seasons spent narrating the wacky goings on of Wisteria Lane, Desperate Housewives' late…

Details

  • Birth Name: Priscilla Ann Wagner
  • Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY
  • Birthday: May 24, 1945, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:3.67 out of 5 (45 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »