Priscilla PresleyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Priscilla Ann Wagner

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: May 24, 1945, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (45 ratings)

Your Rating:

Priscilla Presley Photos

  • Lisa Marie Presley, Priscilla Presley & Elvis Presley in 1968
    Photo By: Magma Agency/WireImage.com
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Priscilla Presley, Louis van Amstel
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Tom Bergeron, Samantha Harris, Priscilla Presley, Louis van Amstel
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Priscilla Presley, Louis van Amstel
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Priscilla Presley, Louis van Amstel
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Priscilla Presley, Louis van Amstel
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Priscilla Presley, Louis van Amstel
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Priscilla Presley, Louis van Amstel
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Priscilla Presley, Louis van Amstel
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Priscilla Presley, Louis van Amstel
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Priscilla Presley
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop