Priscilla Presley Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Priscilla Ann Wagner

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: May 24, 1945, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.67 out of 5 (45 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop