Prince William Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: William Arthur Philip Louis

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: June 21, 1982, Gemini

Profession: Royal Air Force pilot, Humanitarian

User Rating:3.98 out of 5 (244 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Duke and Duchess of Cambridge meet Beyonce and Jay-Z

Holding Court: Prince William and Kate Hung Out with Beyonce and Jay Z at a Basketball Game

The Brooklyn Nets game Monday night became a royal affair when Prince William andKate Middleton hung out courtside with Ameri… Read more

Watch See all »

Sun Apr 26 11:30am
William, Kate & George: A New Royal Family REELZ

Profiling Britain's Prince William, Princess Kate and their son George. Included: their first official royal tour as a family, which took them to Australia and New Zealand; Kate's first solo official duties; and Queen Elizabeth II's reaction to Kate.

Mon Apr 27 2:00am
William, Kate & George: A New Royal Family REELZ

Profiling Britain's Prince William, Princess Kate and their son George. Included: their first official royal tour as a family, which took them to Australia and New Zealand; Kate's first solo official duties; and Queen Elizabeth II's reaction to Kate.

Thu May 7 10:00pm
Her Only Child LMN

An embittered divorcée, afraid of losing her only child and being left to live alone, sabotages her daughter's relationships to keep her from moving out.

More NewsSee all »

Prince Williams, Duchess of Cambridge
Find Out When Prince William and Kate's Second Baby Is Due!

Kate Middleton and Prince William might have an extra special fourth wedding anniversary. The royal…

Jay-Z and Beyonce
Is Beyoncé Pregnant Again? Consider the Evidence

There may be another royal baby on the way. No, we're not talking about the news that Prince William…

Prince William and Kate
Prince William and Kate Middleton Expecting Baby No. 2

Another prince or princess is on the way! "Their Royal Highnesses The Duke and Duchess of Cambridge…

Matt Lauer, Pippa Middleton
Pippa Middleton Gives First TV Interview to Today

Pippa Middleton recently sat down with the Today show's Matt Lauer for her first TV interview. Their…

Barbara Walters
Miley Cyrus, Jennifer Lawrence Among Barbara Walters' Most Fascinating People of 2013

Miley Cyrus, Kim Kardashian and Kanye West, and the cast of Duck Dynasty are among Barbara Walters'…

Taylor Swift, Jon Bon Jovi, Prince William
VIDEO: Watch Taylor Swift, Bon Jovi and Prince William Sing Live!

Taylor Swift, Jon Bon Jovi and Prince William may have created the most unexpected musical collabora…

Details

  • Birth Name: William Arthur Philip Louis
  • Birth Place: London, England
  • Birthday: June 21, 1982, Gemini
  • Profession: Royal Air Force pilot, Humanitarian
  • User Rating:3.98 out of 5 (244 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »