Prince WilliamCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Arthur Philip Louis

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: June 21, 1982, Gemini

Profession: Royal Air Force pilot, Humanitarian

User Rating: (244 ratings)

Your Rating:

Prince William Photos

  • Prince William and Kate Middleton visit the University of St Andrews on February 25, 2011 in St Andrews, Scotland.
    Photo By: Samir Hussein/WireImage.com
  • William & Kate: A Royal Love Story - Prince William and Kate Middleton
    Photo By: TLC/Alpha

Related Galleries