Prince William Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Arthur Philip Louis

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: June 21, 1982, Gemini

Profession: Royal Air Force pilot, Humanitarian

User Rating:3.98 out of 5 (244 ratings)

Your Rating:

Catherine, Duchess of Cambridge and Prince William, Duke of Cambridge
The Royal Baby's Name Revealed!

Jul 24, 2013 1:58 PM EDT

Prince William, Catherine, Duchess of Cambridge
Kate Middleton's Due Date Announced

Jan 14, 2013 9:35 AM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop