Prince HarryCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Henry Charles Albert David

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: September 15, 1984, Virgo

Profession: Army officer, Humanitarian

User Rating: (31 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Remarks by
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2008
Remarks by
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Remarks by
2007
Remarks by
2007
Remarks by
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Appearing
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)

Shop