Prince Harry Celebrity Watchlist

Prince Harry

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Henry Charles Albert David

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: September 15, 1984, Virgo

Profession: Army officer, Humanitarian

User Rating:4.97 out of 5 (31 ratings)

Your Rating: