Prince HarryCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Henry Charles Albert David

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: September 15, 1984, Virgo

Profession: Army officer, Humanitarian

User Rating: (31 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

I Wanna Marry "Harry"
Exclusive First Look: Fox Releases Key Art for I Wanna Marry "Harry"

The royal con is on this summer when Fox launches I Wanna Marry "Harry," a new reality dat…

Prince William, Kate Middleton and baby George
Prince Harry, Pippa Middleton Not Among Prince George's Godparents

Prince William and Kate Middleton picked seven people to serve as godparents to 3-month-ol…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop