Prince Harry Celebrity Watchlist

Prince Harry

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Henry Charles Albert David

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: September 15, 1984, Virgo

Profession: Army officer, Humanitarian

User Rating:4.97 out of 5 (31 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emma Watson, (inset) Prince Harry
Is Emma Watson Dating Prince Harry?

Maybe Hermoine and Harry really were meant to be

I Wanna Marry "Harry"
Exclusive First Look: Fox Releases Key Art for I Wanna Marry "Harry"

The royal con is on this summer when Fox launches I Wanna Marry "Harry," a new reality dating series…

Prince William, Kate Middleton and baby George
Prince Harry, Pippa Middleton Not Among Prince George's Godparents

Prince William and Kate Middleton picked seven people to serve as godparents to 3-month-old Prince G…

Catherine, Duchess of Cambridge and Prince William
Poll: What Should Will and Kate Name His Royal Highness?

His Royal Highness is finally here! Kate Middleton gave birth on Monday to a baby boy, who will assu…

Prince William and Kate Middleton
It's a Boy for Prince William and Kate Middleton!

Kate Middleton gave birth to a baby boy at 4:24 p.m. Monday, the first child for her and Prince Will…

Prince Harry
Naked Photos of Prince Harry Leak

Prince Harry screwed up royally on Friday.While visiting Las Vegas, Harry found himself purportedly…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

The Royal Wedding of William and Catherine

See the arrivals, the ceremony, Kate’s dress and… funny hats