Prince Celebrity Watchlist

Prince

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Prince Rogers Nelson

Birth Place: Minneapolis, MN

Birthday: June 7, 1958, Gemini

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (84 ratings)

Your Rating:

Prince Photos

  • Prince and Beyonce - The 46th Annual Grammy Awards, February 8, 2004
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • New Girl - Season 3 - "Party Time" - Prince
    Photo By: Fox
  • New Girl - Season 3 - "Prince" - Prince
    Photo By: Fox
  • New Girl - Season 3 - "Prince" - Prince, Zooey Deschanel
    Photo By: Fox
  • New Girl - Season 3 - "Prince" - Zooey Deschanel, Prince
    Photo By: Fox
  • New Girl - Season 3 - "Prince" - Zooey Deschanel, Prince, Jake Johnson
    Photo By: Fox