Prince Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Prince Rogers Nelson

Birth Place: Minneapolis, MN

Birthday: June 7, 1958, Gemini

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (84 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop