Powers Boothe Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Powers Allen Booth

Birth Place: Snyder, TX

Birthday: June 1, 1949, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.31 out of 5 (67 ratings)

Your Rating: