P.J. Byrne Celebrity Watchlist

P.J. Byrne

Birth Name: Paul Jeffrey Byrne

Birth Place: Maplewood, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: February 8, 1974, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Andrew Dice Clay

Andrew "Dice" Clay, P.J. Byrne Join Martin Scorsese's HBO Rock 'n' Roll Pilot

HBO and Martin Scorsese are putting together quite the supergroup for their rock 'n' roll drama pilot. Andrew "Dice" Clay, P.J. Byrne, Joe Caniano and more have been added to Scorsese's next project for HBO, a music-themed period piece… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Final Destination 5 - Trailer 2
02:32 — Survivors of a suspension-bridge collapse learn there's no way you can cheat Death.
Dinner for Schmucks - Clip - Invited to Dinner
00:41 — Tim is a rising executive who "succeeds" in finding the perfect guest, IRS employee Barry, for his boss's monthly event, a so-called "dinner for idiot (more…)
Dinner for Schmucks - Clip - Back Brace
00:48 — Tim is a rising executive who "succeeds" in finding the perfect guest, IRS employee Barry, for his boss's monthly event, a so-called "dinner for idiot (more…)
Dinner for Schmucks - Clip - Shipping & Handling
00:40 — Tim is a rising executive who "succeeds" in finding the perfect guest, IRS employee Barry, for his boss's monthly event, a so-called "dinner for idiot (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Sep 3 10:00pm
Fun With Dick and Jane COMEDY

A well-off couple turns to crime when their fortunes take a turn for the worse.

I’ll Watch292 Watching
Sun Sep 4 3:00pm
Blood Work REELZ

After his heart transplant, a retired FBI profiler tries to solve the organ donor's murder.

I’ll Watch336 Watching
Mon Sep 5 1:10am
Fun With Dick and Jane COMEDY

A well-off couple turns to crime when their fortunes take a turn for the worse.

I’ll Watch292 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Josh Holloway
CBS Orders Chuck Lorre and Robin Williams Comedies, Dramas Starring Josh Holloway, Toni Collette

CBS has given series orders to dramas Intelligence and Hostages as well as comedies Mom, We Are Men,…

The Legend of Korra
First Look: Love Triangle on Nickelodeon's The Legend of Korra

Things are heating up on Nickelodeon's new hit animated series The Legend of Korra, as this week the…

Details

  • Birth Name: Paul Jeffrey Byrne
  • Birth Place: Maplewood, New Jersey, United States
  • Birthday: February 8, 1974, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Troian Bellisario, <em>Pretty Little Liars</em>
PLL: What does Spencer's happy ending look like?

It doesn't depend on a boyfriend