P.J. ByrneCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Paul Jeffrey Byrne

Birth Place: Maplewood, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: February 8, 1974, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Andrew Dice Clay
Andrew "Dice" Clay, P.J. Byrne Join Martin Scorsese's HBO Rock 'n' Roll Pilot

HBO andĀ Martin ScorseseĀ are putting together quite the supergroup for their rock 'n' roll…

Josh Holloway
CBS Orders Chuck Lorre and Robin Williams Comedies, Dramas Starring Josh Holloway, Toni Collette

CBS has given series orders to dramas Intelligence and Hostages as well as comedies Mom, W…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 7:25am
Fun With Dick and Jane ENCRe

Slaphappy remake of the 1977 romp starring Jim Carrey and Tea Leoni as a well-off couple who turn to crime when their fortunes take a turn for the worse. Alec Baldwin, Angie Harmon. Directed by Dean Parisot. Consumer advocate Ralph Nader has a cameo as him (more…)

Mon Feb 2 2:40pm
Fun With Dick and Jane ENCRe

Slaphappy remake of the 1977 romp starring Jim Carrey and Tea Leoni as a well-off couple who turn to crime when their fortunes take a turn for the worse. Alec Baldwin, Angie Harmon. Directed by Dean Parisot. Consumer advocate Ralph Nader has a cameo as him (more…)

Mon Feb 2 11:30pm
Fun With Dick and Jane ENCRe

Slaphappy remake of the 1977 romp starring Jim Carrey and Tea Leoni as a well-off couple who turn to crime when their fortunes take a turn for the worse. Alec Baldwin, Angie Harmon. Directed by Dean Parisot. Consumer advocate Ralph Nader has a cameo as him (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop