Piper Perabo Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

The star of all of her high school's musicals, Piper Perabo moved to New York post-college seeking to break into the business and soon landed a Skittles commercial. But 2000 was her breakthrough year as she snagged a pair of high-profile roles. Although bo… (more)

Birth Name: Piper Lisa Perabo

Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, United States

Birthday: October 31, 1976, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (628 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Appearing
2009
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2003
Actor
2000
Actor
1999

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop