PinkCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alecia Beth Moore

Birth Place: Doylestown, PA

Birthday: September 8, 1979, Virgo

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating: (225 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ellen DeGeneres
Review: A Slice of Oscar History

Mar 3, 2014 9:12 AM EST

Ellen DeGeneres
What Time Do the Oscars Start?

Feb 28, 2014 1:41 PM EST

Keith Urban, Jenifer Lopez, Harry Connick, Jr.
American Idol: The Top 13 Perform

Feb 26, 2014 10:24 PM EST

Show More

Shop