Pink Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alecia Beth Moore

Birth Place: Doylestown, PA

Birthday: September 8, 1979, Virgo

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (225 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Mar 13 12:00pm
Fabulous Life Of...Pop Divas VH1

The lavish lifestyles of lady pop stars are chronicled. Included: Katy Perry; Lady Gaga; Pink; Gwen Stefani; and Christina Aguilera.

Sat Mar 14 2:30pm
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle OXYGN

The trio must locate stolen rings that contain encrypted information about the Witness Protection Program. They also take on a fallen Angel who has gone over to the dark side.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop