Pink Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alecia Beth Moore

Birth Place: Doylestown, PA

Birthday: September 8, 1979, Virgo

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (225 ratings)

Your Rating:

Alex Preston
American Idol: Oops! Which Singer Caused J. Lo to Drop the F-Bomb?

For the first time ever, the Final Four performed three songs each on American Idol Wednes…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 15 8:00am
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle OXYGN

The trio must locate stolen rings that contain encrypted information about the Witness Protection Program. They also take on a fallen Angel who has gone over to the dark side.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop