Piers Morgan Celebrity Watchlist

Piers Morgan

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Piers Stefan Pughe-Morgan

Birth Place: Newick, East Sussex, England

Birthday: March 30, 1965, Aries

Profession: Journalist, Reality-show judge

User Rating:3.24 out of 5 (459 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More