Phyllis Diller Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Phyllis Ada Driver

Birth Place: Lima, OH

Birthday: July 17, 1917, Cancer

Profession: Comedian, Actor, Pianist

User Rating:3.94 out of 5 (36 ratings)

Your Rating: