Phylicia RashadCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Phylicia Ayers-Allen

Birth Place: Houston, TX

Birthday: June 19, 1948, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (119 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop