Phylicia Rashad Celebrity Watchlist

Phylicia Rashad

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Phylicia Ayers-Allen

Birth Place: Houston, TX

Birthday: June 19, 1948, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (119 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2015
Remarks by
2015
Voice
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2010
Reporter
2009
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2001
Narrator
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Voice
1999
Actor
1996
Actor
1991
Actor
1984