Phylicia Rashad Celebrity Watchlist

Phylicia Rashad

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Phylicia Ayers-Allen

Birth Place: Houston, TX

Birthday: June 19, 1948, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (119 ratings)

Your Rating: