Phoebe TonkinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Phoebe Jane Elizabeth Tonkin

Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birthday: July 12, 1989, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (194 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Joseph Morgan
The Originals Midseason Finale: What Price Is Klaus Willing to Pay to Save Baby Hope?

It's the reunion The Originals has been building to all season long. On Monday's midseason…

Joseph Morgan
The Originals: Who's Returning From Klaus' Past as Part of Esther's "Diabolical Plan"?

The Originals has only just begun to uncover the first family's wealth of secrets. On last…

Watch See all »

Wed Jan 28 10:00pm
StalkerMy HeroNew(Season 1, Episode 14) CBS

A mysterious stalker targets a female lifeguard and her loved ones.

Mon Feb 2 8:00pm
The OriginalsSanctuaryNew(Season 2, Episode 12) CW

Rebekah becomes intrigued by a mysterious girl newly arrived at the insane asylum; Hayley struggles with coming clean to Jackson about the secrets she's keeping and is surprised when he shares his own secret involving Hayley's parents; Klaus tries to stop (more…)

Mon Feb 9 8:00pm
The OriginalsThe Devil Is DamnedNew(Season 2, Episode 13) CW

Vincent joins forces with a powerful figure from his past; Klaus reluctantly places his trust in his siblings to protect Hope; Kaleb is forced to make a difficult life or death decision; Elijah fights for his life when an unexpected visitor arrives at the (more…)