Phoebe Tonkin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Phoebe Jane Elizabeth Tonkin

Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birthday: July 12, 1989, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (194 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Joseph Morgan
The Originals Midseason Finale: What Price Is Klaus Willing to Pay to Save Baby Hope?

It's the reunion The Originals has been building to all season long. On Monday's midseason…

Joseph Morgan
The Originals: Who's Returning From Klaus' Past as Part of Esther's "Diabolical Plan"?

The Originals has only just begun to uncover the first family's wealth of secrets. On last…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 8:00pm
The OriginalsGonna Set Your Flag on Fire(Season 2, Episode 10) CW

Hayley and Jackson bring the vampires and werewolves together to consider a truce, but Vincent places a spell on the compound where they are meeting and traps the two warring sides together. Meanwhile, Rebekah becomes trapped in an insane asylum.

Mon Mar 9 8:00pm
The OriginalsThey All Asked for YouNew(Season 2, Episode 15) CW

Rebekah aligns with Marcel when she encounters a coven of vengeful witches and discovers the body she is currently inhabiting has a checkered past. Elijah contacts a respected elder witch to help Rebekah. Meanwhile, Klaus clashes with Hayley and Jackson ov (more…)