Phoebe CatesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Phoebe Belle Katz

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: July 16, 1963, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (81 ratings)

Your Rating:

Phoebe Cates Photos

  • Phoebe Cates and Kevin Kline - The 81st Annual Academy Awards, February 22, 2009
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Phoebe Cates & Kevin Kline - "Rock the Cure" a Benefit Concert for Juvenile Diabetes Research Foundation, September 25, 2003
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com
  • Sheryl Crow, Bill Clinton, Kevin Kline and Phoebe Cates - Man of the Year 2002 Honoring Former President Bill Clinton, September 12, 2002
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop