Phoebe CatesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Phoebe Belle Katz

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: July 16, 1963, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (81 ratings)

Your Rating:

SPICOLI IS SAVED!

Dec 28, 2005 3:00 AM EST

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop