Phoebe Cates Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Phoebe Belle Katz

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: July 16, 1963, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.77 out of 5 (81 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2006
Actor
1994
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1982