Phillip SchofieldCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Phillip Bryan Schofield

Birth Place: Oldham, Lancashire, England

Birthday: April 1, 1962, Aries

Profession: TV Host

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop