Philip Seymour HoffmanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Philip Hoffman

Birth Place: Fairport, New York, United States

Birthday: July 23, 1967, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (22 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop