Phil SimmsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Phillip Simms

Birth Place: Lebanon, KY

Birthday: November 3, 1955, Scorpio

Profession: Former pro football player, TV sportscaster

User Rating: (79 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop