Phil MickelsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Philip Alfred Mickelson

Birth Place: San Diego, CA

Birthday: June 16, 1970, Gemini

Profession: Pro golfer

User Rating: (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jason Dufner
Jason Dufner Wins PGA Championship

Jason Dufner won the PGA Championship¬†Sunday, beating Jim Furyk with a bogey on the 18th h…

Phil Mickelson
Phil Mickelson Wins British Open

U.S. golfer Phil Mickelson won the British Open Sunday with a score of three-under-par. It…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop