Phil Keoghan Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Philip John Keoghan

Birth Place: Christchurch, New Zealand

Birthday: May 31, 1967, Gemini

Profession: TV host, Producer

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (106 ratings)

Your Rating:

The Amazing Race
Meet The Amazing Race 26 Cast

Jan 20, 2015 12:00 PM EST

Phil Keoghan
Who Won The Amazing Race 25?

Dec 19, 2014 9:26 PM EST

Amazing Race Cast Season 25
Meet The Amazing Race 25 Cast

Aug 28, 2014 9:30 AM EDT

Phil Keoghan
Who Won The Amazing Race All-Stars?

May 18, 2014 9:11 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop